SE-2 リザルト

Pos Name Lap Total Time Best Time No Team Bike
1 佐々木 一晃 08 1:31:35 0:10:19 029 YZ125
2 鈴木 敦詞 08 1:37:33 0:11:10 059 ちーむ「はだエプ」 RR2T250
3 小林 秀哉 08 1:39:00 0:11:27 053 350EXC-F
4 加藤 忠彦 08 1:41:13 0:11:54 005 フリーライド350
5 清野 利幸 07 1:30:30 0:11:31 034 ワールドレーシング&ダートパワーズ CRF450RX
6 青木 俊実 07 1:30:42 0:11:24 060 ギルティDOM 450EXC
7 山田 晃生 07 1:31:32 0:12:21 049 夢風船 MH R・D TW200X
8 渡邉 悟 07 1:32:07 0:11:35 067 ワールドレーシング&ダートパワーズ 125SX
9 郡司 貴通 07 1:33:02 0:12:06 030 team 130(仮) RR2t
10 上原 史也 07 1:34:31 0:12:51 002 TEAMヘタレオフローダー X-trainer 250
11 高谷 毅 07 1:34:49 0:12:08 025 TEAMヘタレオフローダー フリーライド350
12 鈴木 一人 07 1:35:11 0:12:34 058 ダートパラダイス RR2T250
13 川田 賢司 07 1:35:39 0:12:34 045 ギルティDOM 350EXC-F
14 井上 洋 07 1:35:51 0:12:02 064 デブレーシング YZ125
15 鈴木 勝 07 1:36:25 0:12:35 020 ガレトーク 350EXC-F
16 芳賀 武博 07 1:36:35 0:11:55 031 ディーオーエム CRF250X
17 沼田 基孝 07 1:36:54 0:12:35 016 和田屋SRC KX250F
18 中島 正智 07 1:37:22 0:12:25 046 ダートパラダイス YZ250FX
19 高橋 功 07 1:37:24 0:12:44 040 TEAM130 SEROW225
20 飯田 治興 07 1:39:25 0:11:53 039 ギルティDOM WR250F
21 三井 信也 07 1:40:58 0:12:04 036 NKGwithヤエピカ X-Trainer250
22 飯野 実 07 1:41:26 0:13:28 021 はだエプ(^^)/ CD90
23 中山 雄一 07 1:41:30 0:12:26 070 Gフリーライド 350EXC-F
24 半澤 聡 07 1:42:49 0:12:32 041 TRI YZ250
25 麻生 浩輝 07 1:44:39 0:12:28 069 左近山登山部 CRF250R
26 関澤 直人 06 1:20:24 0:12:58 008 ガレージ風見鶏 X-TRACK
27 谷  康弘 06 1:30:40 0:14:12 007 はだエプ RMX250S
28 桜井 孝昭 06 1:31:40 0:13:18 057 ギルティ CRF230F
29 市川 悟 06 1:33:16 0:14:03 006 TE250i
30 本澤 勝 06 1:34:43 0:13:13 028 MRJ 250EXC
31 平賀 芳彦 06 1:34:52 0:13:53 010 トコトコパタパタ YZ125X
32 池田 悠介 06 1:35:19 0:14:32 018 あさの セロー225
33 遠藤 陽一 06 1:35:35 0:14:03 047 つるっぱげレーシング CR125
34 松井 政人 06 1:37:15 0:12:19 044 ギルティ★ディオー・エム フリーライド250
35 赤岩 久 06 1:37:26 0:12:54 068 はだエプ  YZ250X
36 青山 雅一 06 1:38:28 0:10:54 014 250EXC-F
37 武井 慎之介 06 1:41:04 0:16:03 042 山派FTRs FTR223XC
38 松原 弘和 06 1:43:11 0:14:15 065 TRI RMX250
39 桜庭 俊介 06 1:43:24 0:16:08 024 TWP E&Gツーリングクラブ WR250F
40 小川 英克 05 1:31:04 0:15:29 015 和田屋SRC YZ125X
41 鎌田 耕平 05 1:32:31 0:17:11 037 村田塾 フリーライド250F
42 我有 紘彰 05 1:34:46 0:15:30 017 和田屋SRC with rise & ride KX85?
43 岡島 浩美 05 1:35:13 0:16:48 023 TTR125LWE
44 福室 一行 05 1:35:41 0:16:25 026 山派FTRs FTR223XC
45 山岡 慎太郎 05 1:36:32 0:15:43 050
46 松島 祐輔 05 1:36:58 0:14:26 012
47 内山田 徳克 05 1:37:20 0:14:40 004 TE250i
48 小野里 誠 05 1:37:57 0:15:44 052 TRI 150XC-W
49 大内 清春 05 1:42:40 0:16:54 027 ガレトーク 150XC-W
50 金井 絵里奈 05 1:42:53 0:17:02 011 大寅食堂 CRF230
51 齊藤 秀樹 05 1:43:37 0:16:52 051 ライズアンドライドレーシング SEF-R250
52 伊藤 綾子 05 1:44:03 0:17:53 001 和田屋src TTR-125
53 新井 敬史 05 1:44:43 0:18:48 013 WR250R
54 田島 碧人 05 1:44:53 0:16:37 061 村田塾 X-trainer250ドラゴン
55 瓦口 泰一 04 1:28:03 0:20:21 032 ライズアンドライドレーシング 150XCW
56 宮田 健太 04 1:30:35 0:19:34 022 TRI フリーライド250R
57 三浦 慶範 04 1:33:45 0:19:00 056 ラジエーターズ RM125
58 渡辺 直将 04 1:33:49 0:19:37 035 チームワーロック KTM EXC250
59 中田匡哉 04 1:36:29 0:17:16 062 ファクトリーレーシングタカヤマ マジモンのXR250R
60 成畑 徳浩 04 1:43:30 0:22:09 038 ファクトリーレーシングタカヤマ TE250i
61 雨宮 昌也 04 1:43:33 0:19:25 003 PSエディ クロストレーナー
62 青柳 拓弥 03 1:20:22 0:21:36 043 AXR-250レーバテイン
63 小松 岳志 03 1:32:56 0:25:15 048 M.F.M.+TTJP 250EXC
64 太田 翔馬 02 0:54:51 0:21:06 019 村田塾 ジェベル200
65 藤巻 伶緒 02 1:06:42 0:29:46 063 服部レーシング高山 WR250R
66 石坂 幸一 02 1:20:42 0:36:01 033 チームまえのめり YZ250FX
67 山本 将大 01 0:36:44 0:36:44 009 ファクトリーレーシングタカヤマ WR250F
68 加藤 健志 01 0:39:37 0:39:37 066 kato racing KTM125EXC
69 東 恭平 01 1:20:12 1:20:12 055 セロー225
70 佐藤 耕太郎 01 1:27:28 1:27:28 054 お悔み会 EXC-F