SE-1 リザルト

Pos Name Lap Total Time Best Time No Team Bike
1 工藤 正道 04 2:18:50 0:30:08 034 Team 910PRO HTS tm144
2 和田 考平 04 2:20:02 0:28:16 005 和田屋SRC KX250
3 関澤 大地 04 2:24:44 0:31:35 063 ガレージ風見鶏 WR250F
4 木村 聡 04 2:24:54 0:29:22 027 闇雲&K塾日立ゲロ部 クロストレーナー
5 原 辰仁 04 2:27:13 0:32:08 023 phantom racing with NBC 250EXC
6 きむら つかさ 04 2:27:31 0:29:37 095 TOA@MAXXIS FREERIDEE
7 高村 剛明 03 1:54:49 0:31:19 084 ジャスト自動車整備 ヤマハ
8 深山 智秋 03 1:55:58 0:30:56 048 ガムテの会 150XC-W
9 園原 宏 03 1:56:48 0:34:13 004 K塾日立ゲロ部 300
10 岡田 晃成 03 1:57:22 0:31:07 096 アドベンチャーwithひよこ組 CRF125F
11 石川 英治 03 1:58:42 0:31:42 014 チーム浅草 XL125S
12 早坂 光一朗 03 2:00:55 0:36:01 037 オフ車會 セロー225W
13 中村 賢太 03 2:07:04 0:34:06 070 オシャレイカチ&ひおき YZ125X
14 島根 寛光 03 2:07:19 0:35:27 079 M spray with MOTREK YZ125M
15 西野 真 03 2:10:12 0:38:48 017 TKG FreeRide250R
16 亀山 竜 03 2:10:59 0:34:25 001 K塾日立ゲロ部 YZ250
17 石川 彰義 03 2:11:45 0:41:01 042 和田屋SRC RR2T
18 山中 尚 03 2:12:12 0:34:37 083 クレィジーマウンテン クロストレーナー
19 関口 健太郎 03 2:12:38 0:37:46 003 FUNAI RACING TE125
20 鈴木 隆 03 2:12:46 0:34:42 076 ダートパラダイス YZ250X
21 伊藤 信夫 03 2:13:17 0:42:45 028 オフ車會 Ktm125sx
22 平田 義和 03 2:14:41 0:35:26 086
23 増田 健太 03 2:15:09 0:33:10 092 寿 with NBC YZ125X
24 橋谷田 道夫 03 2:17:35 0:37:34 090 チームJOK 150XC-W
25 鈴木 岳 03 2:18:23 0:36:47 047 トランスきのこRACING 250EXC TPI
26 斎藤 淳平 03 2:20:04 0:39:34 091 山派FTRs FTR223XC
27 田子 信一 03 2:20:22 0:39:48 018 BASECAMP RT セロー225
28 堀 玲於奈 03 2:20:28 0:39:54 093 FUNAIRACING ワイゼットヒャクニジュウゴ
29 石井 幹康 03 2:21:11 0:40:32 020 馬場会 X-trainer250
30 山口 昌也 03 2:21:49 0:39:12 036 いぐべ YZ250X
31 根本 茂 03 2:22:48 0:42:10 043 PSエディー&男坂登り隊&がみ屋 RR2T300
32 浅沼 学 03 2:23:46 0:39:41 008 G・フリーライド 250EXC-F
33 今村 和也 03 2:26:27 0:45:53 019 SOM 150XC-W
34 島田 和幸 03 2:28:01 0:43:51 045 ミサイルファクトリー+木の実山部屋 TE250
35 櫻井 隆仁 03 2:29:37 0:39:54 088 YSP横浜南&BEEFRACING YZ250F
36 大月  栄二 02 1:22:41 0:40:55 068 オシャレイカチ&モトピットヒオキ XR230
37 戸田 学人 02 1:31:53 0:41:50 052 XPK & CKライディングSC 250EXC
38 鈴木 康司 02 1:40:26 0:46:40 021 本澤会 TE250i
39 相楽 和也 02 1:41:26 0:45:34 030 ダートパラダイス YZ250FX
40 小澤 紀雄 02 1:43:49 0:42:18 012 TNP YZ125X
41 蛭川 智章 02 1:43:53 0:40:27 032 はだエプ KDX220SR
42 推名 信明 02 1:45:59 0:41:31 089 150XCW7
43 浪越 洋起 02 1:46:26 0:50:03 049 TKGwithケモレンジャー TTR 125LWE
44 大神 正照 02 1:50:07 0:44:19 059 アドベンチャー ひよこ組 ねとらレーシング ホンモノの"100"
45 岡庭 大輔 02 1:51:08 0:37:17 006 和田屋 SRC with 本澤会 バトル XR100 オメガ
46 南 昌明 02 1:51:38 0:36:42 050 250EXC 
47 松田 智則 02 1:51:52 0:52:59 015 いわきHEY!HEY!RECING セロー225
48 中山 光昭 02 1:51:55 0:46:12 053 PSエディ&がみ屋SOGwithカレーパンズ(辛口) TE250
49 滝澤 進 02 1:52:33 0:44:34 022 まるあレーシング楽走まえのめり YZ250FX
50 大和 芳隆 02 1:52:43 0:40:44 094 第2戦 白井ドラゴンライドもよろしく! クロストレイナー 
51 遊佐 圭伸 02 1:52:52 0:50:57 055 ストレンジMC Team月曜会 RR2T
52 西塚 裕 02 1:53:31 0:44:54 011 左近山登山部 YZ125X
53 依田 拓也 02 1:55:40 0:37:54 038 トップメンテナンス CRM80
54 清川 洋祐 02 1:56:31 0:43:00 067 ダートパラダイス 250exc
55 江川 智久 02 1:56:44 0:52:15 009 いわきHEY!HEY!RACING 200EXC
56 丸山 勝敏 02 1:57:59 0:40:50 077 つるっぱげレーシング YZ250FX
57 原 寿夫 02 1:58:05 0:43:47 065 DR250R
58 嶋根 翔 02 2:00:49 0:57:29 058 インテグラル&フレアライン YZ250X
59 襟立 和伸 02 2:01:13 0:59:24 029 ルサンバレー YZ125
60 武内 祐徳 02 2:01:29 0:51:04 002 TEAMまえのまりHED部 YZ125X
61 澤田 政志 02 2:04:18 0:46:28 041 キノモー セロー250
62 打矢 道人 02 2:04:48 0:51:41 051 ちょっとだけ tm250en
63 磯部 良太 02 2:06:02 0:55:02 060 マコー2輪部 FREERIDE250R
64 石井 秀和 02 2:07:00 0:52:49 039 K塾 日立ゲロ部 YZ250FX
65 坪井 直道 02 2:08:20 0:50:51 024 村田塾 ドラゴン300
66 松本 陽一 02 2:08:37 0:39:20 046 YZ250FX
67 酒井 英治 02 2:11:35 0:57:09 026 いわきHEY!HEY!RACING FREERIDE350
68 西岡 峻 02 2:12:05 0:56:32 087 山派FTRs FTR223XC
69 駒場 将人 02 2:12:31 0:56:25 025 木村塾日立ゲロ部 KTM200exc
70 黒須 勝彦 02 2:14:38 0:44:39 074 チームJOK YZ250
71 永井 秀人 02 2:15:38 0:49:28 080 だーとぱらだいす SE-R250
72 島崎 千恵 02 2:17:49 0:49:39 007 All-oneまえのめり 150XC-W
73 木村 吉則 02 2:17:54 0:58:12 033 いわきHEY!HEY!RACING セロー225
74 横塚 健 02 2:18:38 1:01:00 010 FUNAI RACING ドラゴン
75 岩田 健志 02 2:23:53 0:54:01 071 FUNAI RACING TE250
76 坂元 勝彦 02 2:27:48 0:54:54 054 G☆フリーライド SEROW225WE
77 小牧 利章 02 2:28:05 0:54:35 069 カミナリ一門 X-Trainer300
78 高橋 直人 01 1:18:19 1:18:19 013 泥門レーシング 4ライド
79 吉江 崇 01 1:18:24 1:18:24 097 イゴライ&ルサンバレー TE250i
80 南松 龍 01 1:29:12 1:29:12 085 和田屋SRC YZ250FX
81 雨谷 悟 01 1:32:33 1:32:33 040 K塾日立ゲロ部 YZ250X
82 井上 智康 01 1:34:36 1:34:36 061 xr250
83 岡島 康樹 01 1:39:11 1:39:11 044 200EXC
84 ササキ マサオ 01 1:40:06 1:40:06 057 デスライダーズ WR250R(壊)
85 村田 武尊 01 1:41:02 1:41:02 078 村田塾 X-trainer 250
86 永原 弘行 01 1:41:08 1:41:08 075 ノーザンウォーカーズ X-Trainer250
87 中島 美幸 01 1:41:20 1:41:20 082 RAC FREERIDE250R
88 渋口 通 01 1:42:53 1:42:53 031 チームJOK x-trainer250
89 小川 拓也 01 1:43:18 1:43:18 081 チームワーロック FE250
90 伊井 覚 01 1:44:02 1:44:02 056 Off1.jp RR2T250
91 村上 和之 01 1:45:23 1:45:23 073 RT数馬 YZ125X
92 小川 聡 01 1:58:39 1:58:39 066 成田ED友の会 クロストレイナー
93 前田 善尋 01 1:59:52 1:59:52 062 つるっぱげレーシング Xトレイナー
94 田中 悠 01 2:04:56 2:04:56 064 wr250f
DNF 相模 隆志   016 いわきHEY!HEY!RACING
DNF 佐藤 創   035 いわきHEY!HEY!Racing
DNF 玉木 康成   072 チームワーロック